TokenType Enumeration

Namespace: JustDecompile.API.Core
Assembly: JustDecompile.API (in JustDecompile.API.dll) Version: 1.0.0.3 (1.0.0.0)

Syntax

C#
public enum TokenType

Members

Member name Value Description
Module 0
TypeRef 16777216
TypeDef 33554432
Field 67108864
Method 100663296
Param 134217728
InterfaceImpl 150994944
MemberRef 167772160
CustomAttribute 201326592
Permission 234881024
Signature 285212672
Event 335544320
Property 385875968
ModuleRef 436207616
TypeSpec 452984832
Assembly 536870912
AssemblyRef 587202560
File 637534208
ExportedType 654311424
ManifestResource 671088640
GenericParam 704643072
MethodSpec 721420288
String 1879048192

See Also

JustDecompile.API.Core Namespace

Is this article helpful? Yes / No
Thank you for your feedback!

Give article feedback

Tell us how we can improve this article

close
Dummy